Minggu, 24 Oktober 2010

Pemain Boys Before Flowers

LEE MIN HO AS GOO JUN PYO
 
Name      : 이민호 / Lee Min Ho
Profession: Actor
Birthdate : 1987-Jun-22
Height    : 185cm
Weight    : 69kg
Star sign : Cancer
Blood type: A
Talent Agency: Starhaus Entertainment




KOO HYE SEON AS GEUM JAN DI
 
Name      : 구혜선 / Koo Hye Seon
Chinese name: 具惠善 / Ju Hui Shan
Profession: Actress, singer and author
Birthdate : 1984-Nov-09
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Height    : 163cm
Weight    : 42kg
Star sign : Scorpio
Blood Type: A
Talent agency: YG Entertainment


KIM HYUN JOONG AS YOON JI HO
 
Name      : 김현중 / Kim Hyun Joong
Profession: Actor, singer
Birthdate : 1986-Jun-6
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height    : 180cm
Weight    : 68kg
Bloo type : B
Stasign   : Gemini





KIM BUM AS SO YI JEONG
 
Name      : 김범 / Kim Bum
Real Name : 김상범 / Kim Sang Bum
Profession: Actor, model, and singer
Birtdate  : 1989-Jul-07
Height    : 181cm
Weight    : 63kg
Star sign : Cancer
Family    : Younger sister, brother, and cousin/singer Jini
Talent agency: EYAGI Entertainment



KIM JOON AS SONG WOO BIN
 
Name      : 김준 / Kim Joon
Real name : 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate : 1984-Feb-03
Height    : 183cm
Weight    : 64kg
Star sign : Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: 2step Entertainment



KIM SO EUN AS CHU GA EUL

Name      : 김소은 / Kim So Eun
Profession: Actress, and Model
Birthdate : 1989-Sep-06
Star sign : Virgo
Blood type: O
Talent agency: N.O.A Entertainment

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar